Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294284950

improvement estimate for avoid overload of orapanavilai ss i 250 kva dt by provi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294284950
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement estimate for avoid overload of orapanavilai ss i 250 kva dt by providing 1 no 100 kva dt by orapanavilai ss i 250 kva dt under thuckalay section