Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294286770

pradarshan harifai 2026 manger service; as per atc; tarnetar pashu pradarshan ha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294286770
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Wadhwan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pradarshan harifai 2026 manger service; as per atc; tarnetar pashu pradarshan harifai; as per atc, event or seminar or workshop or exhibition or expo management service - national; tarnetar pashu pradarshan harifai 2026 water tanker service; as per atc