Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294287020

design, approval, fabrication, machining, erection, testing of set-up for geo po

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294287020
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
design, approval, fabrication, machining, erection, testing of set-up for geo polymerization of technetium at swmf, nrb, barc, tarapur