Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294290520

water proofing works on the roof of h-type (remaining houses) residential buildi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294290520
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
56.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
water proofing works on the roof of h-type (remaining houses) residential buildings of colony area located at indira sagar power station, narmada nagar