Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294296310

formation of approach road to earthen bund 33 kv substation food court kitchen,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294296310
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
formation of approach road to earthen bund 33 kv substation food court kitchen, boys hostel 1st block to pg hostel mess and rear side of boys hostel, 5th block in nitk