Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294296670

permanent restoration of link road mangnar, tehsil haveli, district poonch 2nd c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294296670
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
77.52 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
permanent restoration of link road mangnar, tehsil haveli, district poonch 2nd call