Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294297270

providing cleaning service for the vacant flats in 304 hig flats (s plus 19 floo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294297270
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Maduravoyal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing cleaning service for the vacant flats in 304 hig flats (s plus 19 floors) at saf games village, koyambedu, chennai