Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294297950

sitc of gps based lead measurement & integratedmonitoring station (glims) at sec

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294297950
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Bilaspur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sitc of gps based lead measurement & integratedmonitoring station (glims) at secl hq with 05 years sitc of gps based lead measurement & integrated