Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tripura Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294299740

empanelment of vendors for manufacturing, supply, installation of precast cib (c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294299740
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Tripura , Sonaimuri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
empanelment of vendors for manufacturing, supply, installation of precast cib (citizen information board) along with display of all prescribed information as per standard design template of mord for community works under vb-g ram g in block areas