Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294299800

construction of additional e-sewa kendra in combined court building padmanabhapu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294299800
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of additional e-sewa kendra in combined court building padmanabhapuram at thucakaly in kanniyakumari district