Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294300150

providing 04 nos. watch towers at the new workshop premises of block-b project

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294300150
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Chitrangi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing 04 nos. watch towers at the new workshop premises of block-b project