Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294300250

construction of animal trap, provision of doors and windows and area development

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294300250
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.77 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of animal trap, provision of doors and windows and area development near block-145 along with allied works