Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294300400

construction of csc nr. baithak haider shah masjid sharief moh hundi w.no 3 pyt.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294300400
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
construction of csc nr. baithak haider shah masjid sharief moh hundi w.no 3 pyt. gohlad malikpur block mendhar under sbm year 2026-27