Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294300950

permanent restoration of qasba mandhar to sokar in km 1st rd 0 to km 2nd rd 700,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294300950
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
permanent restoration of qasba mandhar to sokar in km 1st rd 0 to km 2nd rd 700, tehsil haveli, district poonch 2nd call