Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294301110

pallapatti municipality invites request for proposals (rfp) for consultancy serv

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294301110
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Aravakurichi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pallapatti municipality invites request for proposals (rfp) for consultancy services to conduct a survey on street vendors, preparation of town street vending plan, and details implementation plan, gis, mis, online urban vendor management system