Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294301470

ms shelter renovation work in nuts grinding room into marketing control room at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294301470
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Ambattur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
ms shelter renovation work in nuts grinding room into marketing control room at products dairy ambattur