Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294303040

design, development fabrication and testing of mechanical go-no-go gauges as per

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294303040
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
design, development fabrication and testing of mechanical go-no-go gauges as per annexure - l