Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294306440

sale of used answer scripts, omr sheets and waste paper 2026

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294306440
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
sale of used answer scripts, omr sheets and waste paper 2026