Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294306510

supply of drugs medicine s nutritional supplements for rare disease other entitl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294306510
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of drugs medicine s nutritional supplements for rare disease other entitled beneficiaries on rate contract basis assam medical college hospital dibrugarh for a period of 1 years