Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294307240

supply and fixing of 06 nos 11 kv, 70 sqmm straight through cable join kit and c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294307240
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.13 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and fixing of 06 nos 11 kv, 70 sqmm straight through cable join kit and cable laying at kuardih 03 no. sub station, under satgram-sripur area.