Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294307310

renovation of 440 v, 3 phase, 4 wire overhead line (replacement for damaged cond

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294307310
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Jamuria
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
renovation of 440 v, 3 phase, 4 wire overhead line (replacement for damaged conductors) and changing of damaged electric poles at majhi para of 02 no. colony under chapui khas colliery under satgram-sripur area