Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294313310

offloading of work to outside agency for hydraulic pressure and ultrasonic thick

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294313310
Category
Transport Equipments tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Sonbhadra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.77 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
offloading of work to outside agency for hydraulic pressure and ultrasonic thickness testing and certification of air pressure vessels/tanks of various hemms (dumper, water tanker, crane, tyre handler, shovel, grader, drill, dragline) and stationary compressors in maintenance vans and workshops of khadia project.