Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294317970

repairs to mini power pump in near m.kuchipalayam main road in madurapakkam

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294317970
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairs to mini power pump in near m.kuchipalayam main road in madurapakkam