Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294320840

proposed implementation of hinduhridaysamrat balasaheb thackeray nagari lokkalya

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294320840
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mahad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
82.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
proposed implementation of hinduhridaysamrat balasaheb thackeray nagari lokkalyan abhiyan ( urban public welfare campaign ) for mahad municipal council.