Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294321280

construction of boundry wall ph-i and renovation of kitchen at govt pry school l

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294321280
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.61 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
construction of boundry wall ph-i and renovation of kitchen at govt pry school loolipora kakapora