Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294322830

maintenance of other district roads in city roads section -ix, of chennai city r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294322830
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Maduravoyal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.57 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance of other district roads in city roads section -ix, of chennai city roads division - ii upto 31.03.2027