Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294323580

operation of maruthampatti bmc milk collection route vehicle 10

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294323580
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruchirappalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Oct 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.26 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
operation of maruthampatti bmc milk collection route vehicle 10