Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294324700

deputy general manager p and i - t-board taxi - trichy district for the year 202

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294324700
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruchirappalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Oct 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
deputy general manager p and i - t-board taxi - trichy district for the year 2026-2028