Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294324710

run pay and park scheme at s.k. ahire marg in g-s ward, mumbai. category-b.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294324710
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Worli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
26.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
9 Thousand
run pay and park scheme at s.k. ahire marg in g-s ward, mumbai. category-b.