Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294325210

operation of punganur rmc milk collection route vehicle 05

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294325210
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tiruchirappalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Oct 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.73 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
operation of punganur rmc milk collection route vehicle 05