Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294325690

tender for labour countract

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294325690
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Karur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Oct 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.95 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
tender for labour countract