Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294336570

supply of fixed accelerator cable

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294336570
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Yingkiong
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of fixed accelerator cable