Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829433720

construction of the artificial insemination sub-centre building at hatuniya, jan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829433720
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Neemuch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of the artificial insemination sub-centre building at hatuniya, janpad panchayat manasa.