Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294337380

customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - 160kva dg / set; fgwilson caterpilla

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294337380
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Nirjuli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - 160kva dg / set; fgwilson caterpillar; annual maintenance contract