Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294337410

hiring of 05 nos 6x4 dumper 16 cum capacity / alongwith driver without fol, hiri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294337410
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Nirjuli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of 05 nos 6x4 dumper 16 cum capacity / alongwith driver without fol, hiring of 05 nos 4x4tipper 4.50 cum capacity alongwith driver without