Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260829433780

construction of artificial insemination sub-centre building at nalkheda, janpad

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829433780
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Neemuch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of artificial insemination sub-centre building at nalkheda, janpad panchayat manasa