Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294339760

proposed construction of cement concrete and paving block roads in various ward

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294339760
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Rahata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.16 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
proposed construction of cement concrete and paving block roads in various ward for shirdi nagarparishad shirdi. under scheme of dalittetar yojana district level 2026