Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294340030

proposed betumen road construction in various ward of shirdi nagarparishad shrid

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294340030
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Rahata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.13 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
proposed betumen road construction in various ward of shirdi nagarparishad shridi under dalittetar district level yojan 2026-27