Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294345290

restoration the surrounding premises of the nawabgunj 6.0 kv ht switch room ( 1s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294345290
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
restoration the surrounding premises of the nawabgunj 6.0 kv ht switch room ( 1st and 2 nd point) adjacent to the gate no 3 at igwtp