Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082943460

development of drainage system of shri shivnathi devasthan at shivnathi, shiroda

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082943460
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
development of drainage system of shri shivnathi devasthan at shivnathi, shiroda in shiroda constituency. (under mla-lad scheme).