Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294347740

statutory maintenance and load testing of the 12.5 mt and 25 mt capacity eot cra

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294347740
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.59 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
statutory maintenance and load testing of the 12.5 mt and 25 mt capacity eot cranes at intake station no-1, igwtp