Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294348580

providing comprehensive consultancy services for detailed design and project man

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294348580
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Rahata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
providing comprehensive consultancy services for detailed design and project management consultancy services for the redevelopment of shirdi nala no. 34 through precast rcc box culvert construction and integrated parking infrastructure development