Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294349820

construction of chapter building for icmai (the institute of cost accountants of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294349820
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.43 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
construction of chapter building for icmai (the institute of cost accountants of india) building at chandigarh