Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260829435060

special repair to certain road under ge north binnaguri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829435060
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
70.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
special repair to certain road under ge north binnaguri