Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294350820

replacement of expansion joint ej 05 between diverter damper and inlet duct of h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294350820
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of expansion joint ej 05 between diverter damper and inlet duct of hrsg at gas turbine