Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294354080

construction of cc road from uday sharma house to nayan pradhan house, munsi lin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294354080
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Darjeeling
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
96.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of cc road from uday sharma house to nayan pradhan house, munsi line, kumai, under gourbathan block in the district of kalimpong. (l-1100 m, wp 3.75 m).