Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294354290

onsite supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 1000 kva compact subst

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294354290
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Rohtak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.11 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
onsite supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 1000 kva compact substation with ht/lt connections and other electrical equipment for management development program building at indian institute of management rohtak