Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Nagaland Tenders » Tender Id : 260829435650

operation and maintenance of inspection and certification centre at dimapur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829435650
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Nagaland , Dimapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
25 Thousand
operation and maintenance of inspection and certification centre at dimapur