Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294357680

improvement work of road and drain from arra main road to lakhan singh house via

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294357680
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.96 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work of road and drain from arra main road to lakhan singh house via pangu house in arra village ward 87 under zone 03