Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294359380

const of mini community center at village siwaha ghimana rajpura block jind.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294359380
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
84.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
const of mini community center at village siwaha ghimana rajpura block jind.